eSuperliga/Season 3

From FIFA Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search

eSuperliga Season 3
ESuperliga 2018 logo.png
Tournament Information
OrganizerSuperliga
DreamHack
RulebookRulebook
SponsorBMW
CULT
PlayStation
Prize Pool365.000 DKK
LinksWebsite
Location & Dates
TypeOffline
GameFIFA 20
TierPremier
PlatformPS4
CountryDenmark Denmark
Start Date2019-10-13
End Date2019-12-07
Results
WinnerAC Horsenslogo std.pngAC Horsens
SecondFC Københavnlogo std.pngFC København
ThirdLyngby BKlogo std.pngLyngby BK
Odense Boldklub Esportlogo std.pngOdense Boldklub


Overview

Format

  • Solo Mode
  • 15 teams
  • Group Stage
    • Single Round Robin
    • The team that wins the coin toss will earn the right to decide between choosing matchup or choosing home or away.
    • All games are played as two matches (home and away), with the aggregate score of the two matches deciding the winner.
    • 12th to 5th advance to Playoffs
    • 1st to 4th qualifies to Finals
    • Winner gets to chose match up or home/away.
  • Playoffs
    • Single Elimination.
    • Matches are seeded as seen: #5 vs. #12, #6 vs. #11, #7 vs. #10 and, #8 vs. #9.
    • Winners of each series qualifies for Finals.
  • Finals
    • Games in Quarterfinals and Semifinals are played as best of two matches (home and away), with the aggregate score of the two matches deciding the winner.
    • In the event that the game is a draw on aggregate following the conclusion of regular time in the second match, the match will continue into extra time.
    • The Grand Final is played as best-of-three matches and is a head-to-head competition between the two final teams. A team must win two out of three matches to win the Grand Final. If one team wins both of the first two matches, the third match will not be played.

Prize Pool

Place GSP Prize Team Roster
Gold.png 1 400 kr. 180,000 AC Horsenslogo std.pngAC Horsens LegindJennerRalleJeppelk
Silver.png 2 200 kr. 70,000 FC Københavnlogo std.pngFC København MarcuzoAggePilmMadsR
Bronze.png 3 110 kr. 35,000 Lyngby BKlogo std.pngLyngby BK MudiDonOliIbo AlBachaMr Lillely0s
Copper.png 4 110 kr. 25,000 Odense Boldklub Esportlogo std.pngOdense Boldklub KrøllGrøn
Show Additional Results

Participants

Show RostersHide Rosters

Results

Round Robin

Round Robin
Legend
Finals
Playoffs
Eliminated
Standings Help Icon 2.png
Team Series GF - GA GD P
1 Lyngby BKlogo std.pngLyngby BK 11 - 1 - 2 47 - 26 21 34
2 Brøndby IFlogo std.pngBrøndby IF 10 - 0 - 4 47 - 27 20 30
3 Odense Boldklub Esportlogo std.pngOdense Boldklub 8 - 3 - 3 33 - 22 11 27
4 FC Københavnlogo std.pngFC København 8 - 1 - 5 35 - 29 6 25
5 AGF Aarhuslogo std.pngAGF Fodbold 7 - 2 - 5 31 - 29 2 23
6 FC Nordsjællandlogo std.pngFC Nordsjælland 7 - 2 - 5 45 - 46 -1 23
7 FC Midtjyllandlogo std.pngFC Midtjylland 7 - 1 - 6 40 - 33 7 22
8 AaB Fodboldlogo std.pngAaB Fodbold 7 - 1 - 6 30 - 31 -1 22
9 Vejle Boldklublogo std.pngVejle Boldklub 7 - 0 - 7 39 - 36 3 21
10 Hobro IKlogo std.pngHobro IK 6 - 1 - 7 36 - 33 3 19
11 Esbjerg fB Esportlogo std.pngEsbjerg fB Esport 5 - 4 - 5 22 - 26 -4 19
12 AC Horsenslogo std.pngAC Horsens 6 - 0 - 8 28 - 31 -3 18
13 Randers FC Esportlogo std.pngRanders FC Esport 5 - 0 - 9 28 - 43 -15 15
14 SønderjyskElogo std.pngSønderjyskE 1 - 2 - 11 23 - 44 -21 5
15 FC Helsingør Esportlogo std.pngFC Helsingør Esport 1 - 0 - 13 16 - 44 -28 3

Playoffs

Finals
AGF Aarhuslogo std.pngAGF
2
AC Horsenslogo std.pngACH
2
Finals
FC Nordsjællandlogo std.pngFCN
1
Esbjerg fB Esportlogo std.pngEfB
2
Finals
FC Midtjyllandlogo std.pngFCM
4
Hobro IKlogo std.pngHOB
0
Finals
AaB Fodboldlogo std.pngAaB
2
Vejle Boldklublogo std.pngVB
4

Finals

Quarterfinals
Lyngby BKlogo std.pngLBK
4
Esbjerg fB Esportlogo std.pngEfB
2
FC Københavnlogo std.pngFCK
3
Vejle Boldklublogo std.pngVB
2
Brøndby IFlogo std.pngBIF
3
AC Horsenslogo std.pngACH
5
Odense Boldklub Esportlogo std.pngOB
4
FC Midtjyllandlogo std.pngFCM
3
Semifinals
Lyngby BKlogo std.pngLBK
3
FC Københavnlogo std.pngFCK
5
AC Horsenslogo std.pngACH
1
Odense Boldklub Esportlogo std.pngOB
1
Finals
FC Københavnlogo std.pngFCK
2
AC Horsenslogo std.pngACH
5

Matches

Eye - Show All.pngMatches

Week 1

13 Oct - 14 Oct

[]
Match Results
OBOdense Boldklub Esportlogo std.png 4 4 Lyngby BKlogo std.pngLBK
2
1
Krøll (A) vs. Ibo AlBacha
2
3
Grøn vs. DonOli
RFCRanders FC Esportlogo std.png 0 6 Hobro IKlogo std.pngHOB
ACHAC Horsenslogo std.png 1 3 Brøndby IFlogo std.pngBIF
0
1
Ralle (A) vs. Dingo
1
2
Jeppelk vs. Fredberg
VBVejle Boldklublogo std.png 5 0 FC Helsingør Esportlogo std.pngFCH
2
0
Bech vs. Luka
3
0
Arrow (A) vs. Zaka
FCNFC Nordsjællandlogo std.png 3 3 FC Midtjyllandlogo std.pngFCM
2
1
Al-Bacha vs. Chrøis
1
2
HassanPlayer (A) vs. Hedegaard
AaBAaB Fodboldlogo std.png 1 3 AGF Aarhuslogo std.pngAGF
0
2
Shoppen (A) vs. Rom
1
1
Kragelund vs. Tamer (Draw)
SJESønderjyskElogo std.png 1 2 FC Københavnlogo std.pngFCK
0
1
banzy (A) vs. Agge
1
1
Østergaard vs. Marcuzo (Draw)
FCNFC Nordsjællandlogo std.png 3 1 FC Helsingør Esportlogo std.pngFCH
1
1
Al-Bacha vs. MakezCR (Draw)
2
0
HassanPlayer (A) vs. Zaka
OBOdense Boldklub Esportlogo std.png 5 3 FC Midtjyllandlogo std.pngFCM
3
2
Grøn vs. Chrøis
2
1
Krøll (A) vs. Hedegaard
RFCRanders FC Esportlogo std.png 4 1 FC Københavnlogo std.pngFCK
1
0
Aagaard vs. MadsR
3
1
Kølbæk (A) vs. Marcuzo
LBKLyngby BKlogo std.png 1 2 Hobro IKlogo std.pngHOB
0
0
Mr Lillelys vs. JoeFromDenmark (Draw)
1
2
Ibo AlBacha (A) vs. Emil-M01
VBVejle Boldklublogo std.png 2 3 Brøndby IFlogo std.pngBIF
2
2
LordHjorth (A) vs. Dingo (Draw)
0
1
Arrow vs. Fredberg
SJESønderjyskElogo std.png 1 5 Esbjerg fB Esportlogo std.pngEfB
1
2
banzy vs. Bækkelund
0
3
Østergaard (A) vs. Qack
ACHAC Horsenslogo std.png 1 3 AaB Fodboldlogo std.pngAaB
0
2
Jeppelk vs. Shoppen
1
1
Legind (A) vs. Kragelund (Draw)

Week 2

20 Oct - 21 Oct

[]
Match Results
AGFAGF Aarhuslogo std.png 1 3 Hobro IKlogo std.pngHOB
0
0
Tamer (A) vs. JoeFromDenmark (Draw)
1
3
Rom vs. OliverRoberts
ACHAC Horsenslogo std.png 3 5 Lyngby BKlogo std.pngLBK
1
2
Jenner vs. Mudi
2
3
Legind (A) vs. Mr Lillelys
EfBEsbjerg fB Esportlogo std.png 2 2 FC Københavnlogo std.pngFCK
0
2
Qack (A) vs. Pilm
2
0
Bækkelund vs. Marcuzo
VBVejle Boldklublogo std.png 2 2 Randers FC Esportlogo std.pngRFC
1
2
Bech (A) vs. Aagaard
1
0
LordHjorth vs. Kølbæk
BIFBrøndby IFlogo std.png 3 1 FC Midtjyllandlogo std.pngFCM
0
1
Dingo (A) vs. Keller
3
0
Fredberg vs. Hedegaard
FCHFC Helsingør Esportlogo std.png 1 3 AaB Fodboldlogo std.pngAaB
1
1
Zaka (A) vs. OliverLedet (Draw)
0
2
MakezCR vs. Shoppen
SJESønderjyskElogo std.png 4 4 FC Nordsjællandlogo std.pngFCN
3
1
banzy (A) vs. Al-Bacha
1
3
rabeck vs. HassanPlayer
AaBAaB Fodboldlogo std.png 4 1 Esbjerg fB Esportlogo std.pngEfB
1
0
Shoppen (A) vs. Bækkelund
3
1
Kragelund vs. Qack
ACHAC Horsenslogo std.png 1 3 FC Midtjyllandlogo std.pngFCM
0
2
Legind (A) vs. Keller
1
1
Jenner vs. Hedegaard (Draw)
FCNFC Nordsjællandlogo std.png 4 3 Randers FC Esportlogo std.pngRFC
3
2
Al-Bacha (A) vs. Aagaard
1
1
HassanPlayer vs. Kølbæk (Draw)
VBVejle Boldklublogo std.png 0 3 Lyngby BKlogo std.pngLBK
0
3
Arrow vs. Mr Lillelys
0
0
LordHjorth (A) vs. DonOli (Draw)
AGFAGF Aarhuslogo std.png 2 3 FC Københavnlogo std.pngFCK
0
1
Rom (A) vs. Pilm
2
2
PrimeTurbo vs. Marcuzo (Draw)
SJESønderjyskElogo std.png 2 2 Odense Boldklub Esportlogo std.pngOB
2
1
rabeck vs. Grøn
0
1
Østergaard (A) vs. Krøll
BIFBrøndby IFlogo std.png 6 0 FC Helsingør Esportlogo std.pngFCH
4
0
Dingo vs. Zaka
2
0
Fredberg (A) vs. MakezCR

Week 3

27 Oct - 28 Oct

[]
Match Results
FCHFC Helsingør Esportlogo std.png 1 4 Lyngby BKlogo std.pngLBK
0
3
Zaka (A) vs. Mr Lillelys
1
1
Luka vs. Ibo AlBacha (Draw)
EfBEsbjerg fB Esportlogo std.png 1 1 Odense Boldklub Esportlogo std.pngOB
1
0
Sanchez vs. Grøn
0
1
Qack (A) vs. Køll
BIFBrøndby IFlogo std.png 3 3 Randers FC Esportlogo std.pngRFC
2
2
Niller vs. Kjeldgaard (Draw)
1
1
Dingo (A) vs. Aagaard (Draw)
ACHAC Horsenslogo std.png 2 1 SønderjyskElogo std.pngSJE
1
0
Jenner vs. rabeck
1
1
Legind (A) vs. banzy (Draw)
AGFAGF Aarhuslogo std.png 4 2 FC Nordsjællandlogo std.pngFCN
1
1
PrimeTurbo (A) vs. Al-Bacha (Draw)
3
1
Tamer vs. HassanPlayer
FCMFC Midtjyllandlogo std.png 3 1 AaB Fodboldlogo std.pngAaB
1
1
Keller (A) vs. Skibsted (Draw)
2
0
Hedegaard vs. Shoppen
FCKFC Københavnlogo std.png 0 1 Hobro IKlogo std.pngHOB
0
1
Pilm vs. OneWayCrazyy
0
0
Marcuzo (A) vs. JoeFromDenmark (Draw)
EfBEsbjerg fB Esportlogo std.png 3 3 Hobro IKlogo std.pngHOB
2
1
Wack vs. Emil-M01
1
2
Bækkelund (A) vs. OlverRoberts
AGFAGF Aarhuslogo std.png 0 0 Odense Boldklub Esportlogo std.pngOB
0
0
PrimeTurbo (A) vs. Grøn (Draw)
0
0
Tamer vs. Krøll (Draw)
AaBAaB Fodboldlogo std.png 1 4 AGF Aarhuslogo std.pngAGF
0
1
Shoppen (A) vs. Pilm
1
3
Kragelund vs. Marcuzo
ACHAC Horsenslogo std.png 5 1 Randers FC Esportlogo std.pngRFC
2
0
Jeppelk (A) vs. Aagaard
3
1
Jenner vs. Kølbæk
BIFBrøndby IFlogo std.png 1 2 Lyngby BKlogo std.pngLBK
0
0
Niller (A) vs. MrLillelys (Draw)
1
2
Dingo vs. DonOli
VBVejle Boldklublogo std.png 4 2 SønderjyskElogo std.pngSJE
2
1
Esser vs. rabeck
2
1
LordHjorth (A) vs. banzy
FCHFC Helsingør Esportlogo std.png 2 3 FC Midtjyllandlogo std.pngFCM
0
1
Zaka (A) vs. Keller
2
2
Luka vs. Hedegaard (Draw)

Week 4

3 Nov - 4 Nov

[]
Match Results
FCMFC Midtjyllandlogo std.png 2 1 SønderjyskElogo std.pngSJE
1
0
Keller vs. rabeck
1
1
Hedegaard (A) vs. Østergaard (Draw)
EfBEsbjerg fB Esportlogo std.png 0 2 AC Horsenslogo std.pngACH
0
1
Bækkelund vs. Jenner
0
1
FifaMat (A) vs. Jeppelk
LBKLyngby BKlogo std.png 2 2 Randers FC Esportlogo std.pngRFC
1
0
Mr Lillelys vs. Kølbæk
1
2
DonOli (A) vs. Aagaard
FCKFC Københavnlogo std.png 2 3 Vejle Boldklublogo std.pngVB
0
2
Pilm vs. LordHjorth
2
1
Marcuzo (A) vs. Bech
HOBHobro IKlogo std.png 3 5 FC Nordsjællandlogo std.pngFCN
2
2
OliverRoberts (A) vs. Al-Bacha (Draw)
1
3
JoeFromDenmark vs. HassanPlayer
AaBAaB Fodboldlogo std.png 1 1 Odense Boldklub Esportlogo std.pngOB
0
1
Shoppen vs. Grøn
1
0
Kragelund (A) vs. Krøll
BIFBrøndby IFlogo std.png 1 2 AGF Aarhuslogo std.pngAGF
1
1
Niller vs. Nill (Draw)
0
1
Fredberg (A) vs. Tamer
FCKFC Københavnlogo std.png 0 2 Odense Boldklub Esportlogo std.pngOB
FCHFC Helsingør Esportlogo std.png 2 2 Randers FC Esportlogo std.pngRFC
1
2
Jannik vs. Kjeldgaard
1
0
Luka (A) vs. Kølbæk
BIFBrøndby IFlogo std.png 3 0 SønderjyskElogo std.pngSJE
1
0
Niller (A) vs. Østergaard
2
0
Fredberg vs. banzy
AGFAGF Aarhuslogo std.png 1 5 Vejle Boldklublogo std.pngVB
0
1
Tamer (A) vs. Esser
1
4
PrimeTurbo vs. Arrow
EfBEsbjerg fB Esportlogo std.png 1 3 FC Nordsjællandlogo std.pngFCN
0
0
Bækkelund (A) vs. Al-Bacha (Draw)
1
3
Qack vs. HassanPlayer
FCMFC Midtjyllandlogo std.png 0 3 Lyngby BKlogo std.pngLBK
0
1
Keller vs. DonOli
0
2
Hedegaard (A) vs. Mr Lillelys
AaBAaB Fodboldlogo std.png 4 3 Hobro IKlogo std.pngHOB
4
1
Shoppen (A) vs. OliverRoberts
0
2
Kragelund vs. JoeFromDenmark

Week 5

10 Nov - 11 Nov

[]
Match Results
HOBHobro IKlogo std.png 0 3 Vejle Boldklublogo std.pngVB
0
1
OneWayCrazyy vs. LordHjorth
0
2
Emil-M10 (A) vs. Arrow
LBKLyngby BKlogo std.png 2 6 SønderjyskElogo std.pngSJE
1
3
Ibo AlBacha (A) vs. banzy
1
3
Mr Lillelys vs. rabeck
EfBEsbjerg fB Esportlogo std.png 0 4 Brøndby IFlogo std.pngBIF
0
1
FifaMat (A) vs. Dingo
0
3
Sanchez vs. Fredberg
RFCRanders FC Esportlogo std.png 3 0 AaB Fodboldlogo std.pngAaB
2
0
Kjeldgaard (A) vs. Skibsted
1
0
Aagaard vs. Shoppen
FCKFC Københavnlogo std.png 2 1 AC Horsenslogo std.pngACH
1
0
MadsR (A) vs. Jeppelk
1
1
Marcuzo vs. Legind (Draw)
FCHFC Helsingør Esportlogo std.png 1 3 AGF Aarhuslogo std.pngAGF
1
1
Jannik vs. Rom (Draw)
0
2
Luka (A) vs. Tamer
OBOdense Boldklub Esportlogo std.png 4 2 FC Nordsjællandlogo std.pngFCN
2
2
Grøn vs. Al-Bacha (Draw)
2
0
Krøll (A) vs. HassanPlayer
HOBHobro IKlogo std.png 3 6 FC Midtjyllandlogo std.pngFCM
3
4
JoeFromDenmark vs. Chrøis
0
2
OliverRoberts (A) vs. Keller
RFCRanders FC Esportlogo std.png 0 4 Esbjerg fB Esportlogo std.pngEfB
0
0
Kjeldgaard (A) vs. Qack (Draw)
0
4
Aagaard vs. Bækkelund
LBKLyngby BKlogo std.png 6 2 FC Københavnlogo std.pngFCK
2
1
Mr Lillelys vs. Pilm
4
1
DonOli (A) vs. Marcuzo
SJESønderjyskElogo std.png 2 4 AGF Aarhuslogo std.pngAGF
0
1
rabeck vs. Nill
2
3
banzy (A) vs. Tamer
FCNFC Nordsjællandlogo std.png 4 5 Brøndby IFlogo std.pngBIF
2
3
Al-Bacha vs. Dingo
2
2
HassanPlayer (A) vs. Fredberg (Draw)
OBOdense Boldklub Esportlogo std.png 2 0 FC Helsingør Esportlogo std.pngFCH
2
0
Grøn (A) vs. Zaka
0
0
Krøll vs. Luka (Draw)
VBVejle Boldklublogo std.png 3 5 AC Horsenslogo std.pngACH
1
2
Bech vs. Jeppelk
2
3
Esser (A) vs. Legind

Week 6

17 Nov - 18 Nov

[]
Match Results
RFCRanders FC Esportlogo std.png 3 1 AGF Aarhuslogo std.pngAGF
1
0
Kølbæk vs. Rom
2
1
Aagaard (A) vs. Tamer
LBKLyngby BKlogo std.png 3 0 Esbjerg fB Esportlogo std.pngEfB
2
0
Mr Lillelys (A) vs. Qack
1
0
DonOli vs. Bækkelund
HOBHobro IKlogo std.png 5 2 FC Helsingør Esportlogo std.pngFCH
2
1
JoeFromDenmark vs. Jannik
3
1
OliverRoberts (A) vs. Luka
FCNFC Nordsjællandlogo std.png 2 2 AC Horsenslogo std.pngACH
0
0
Al-Bacha vs. Legind (Draw)
2
2
HassanPlayer (A) vs. Jenner (Draw)
FCMFC Midtjyllandlogo std.png 2 4 FC Københavnlogo std.pngFCK
0
2
Chrøis (A) vs. MadsR
2
2
Hedegaard vs. Marcuzo (Draw)
OBOdense Boldklub Esportlogo std.png 2 4 Brøndby IFlogo std.pngBIF
1
2
Grøn vs. Dingo
1
2
Krøll (A) vs. Fredberg
AaBAaB Fodboldlogo std.png 2 1 Vejle Boldklublogo std.pngVB
1
1
Shoppen vs. Bech (Draw)
1
0
Kragelund (A) vs. LordHjorth
HOBHobro IKlogo std.png 0 2 Odense Boldklub Esportlogo std.pngOB
0
1
JoeFromDenmark (A) vs. Grøn
0
1
OliverRoberts vs. Krøll
LBKLyngby BKlogo std.png 2 2 AaB Fodboldlogo std.pngAaB
2
1
Mr Lillelys vs. Shoppen
0
1
DonOli (A) vs. Kragelund
FCHFC Helsingør Esportlogo std.png 3 2 SønderjyskElogo std.pngSJE
2
2
Jannik vs. rabeck (Draw)
1
0
Zaka (A) vs. banzy
FCMFC Midtjyllandlogo std.png 5 1 Randers FC Esportlogo std.pngRFC
3
0
Chrøis (A) vs. Kjeldgaard
2
1
Hedegaard vs. Kølbæk
AGFAGF Aarhuslogo std.png 3 1 AC Horsenslogo std.pngACH
1
1
PrimeTurbo vs. Jenner (Draw)
2
0
Tamer (A) vs. Legind
EfBEsbjerg fB Esportlogo std.png 3 1 Vejle Boldklublogo std.pngVB
0
1
Qack vs. LordHjorth
3
0
Bækkelund (A) vs. Arrow
FCKFC Københavnlogo std.png 3 2 FC Nordsjællandlogo std.pngFCN
2
2
MadsR vs. Al-Bacha (Draw)
1
0
Marcuzo (A) vs. HassanPlayer
SJESønderjyskElogo std.png 0 5 AaB Fodboldlogo std.pngAaB
0
3
rabeck vs. Shoppen
0
2
banzy (A) vs. Kragelund
HOBHobro IKlogo std.png 2 4 Brøndby IFlogo std.pngBIF
1
1
Emil-M01 vs. Dingo (Draw)
1
3
JoeFromDenmark (A) vs. Fredberg
OBOdense Boldklub Esportlogo std.png 2 0 AC Horsenslogo std.pngACH
2
0
Grøn vs. Jeppelk
0
0
Krøll (A) vs. Jenner (Draw)
FCNFC Nordsjællandlogo std.png 6 6 Vejle Boldklublogo std.pngVB
3
1
Al-Bacha vs. Esser
3
5
HassanPlayer (A) vs. Arrow
FCMFC Midtjyllandlogo std.png 1 1 Esbjerg fB Esportlogo std.pngEfB
1
1
Keller vs. Qack (Draw)
0
0
Hedegaard (A) vs. Bækkelund (Draw)
FCKFC Københavnlogo std.png 3 1 FC Helsingør Esportlogo std.pngFCH
1
1
MadsR (A) vs. Jannik (Draw)
2
0
Marcuzo vs. Zaka
LBKLyngby BKlogo std.png 3 2 AGF Aarhuslogo std.pngAGF
1
1
DonOli (A) vs. Nill (Draw)
2
1
Mr Lillelys vs. Tamer

Week 7

24 Nov

[]
Match Results
FCMFC Midtjyllandlogo std.png 3 4 AGF Aarhuslogo std.pngAGF
1
1
Keller vs. PrimeTurbo (Draw)
2
3
Hedegaard (A) vs. Tamer
RFCRanders FC Esportlogo std.png 2 4 SønderjyskElogo std.pngSJE
1
2
Kølbæk (A) vs. banzy
1
2
Aagaard vs. Østergaard
AaBAaB Fodboldlogo std.png 2 2 FC Nordsjællandlogo std.pngFCN
1
0
Shoppen (A) vs. Al-Bacha
1
2
Kragelund vs. HassanPlayer
HOBHobro IKlogo std.png 2 2 AC Horsenslogo std.pngACH
2
1
OneWayCrazyy vs. Legind
0
1
JoeFromDenmark (A) vs. Jenner
OBOdense Boldklub Esportlogo std.png 2 3 Vejle Boldklublogo std.pngVB
2
0
Grøn vs. LordHjorth
0
3
Krøll (A) vs. Arrow
FCKFC Københavnlogo std.png 7 1 Brøndby IFlogo std.pngBIF
3
0
Pilm vs. Niller
4
1
Marcuzo (A) vs. Dingo
FCHFC Helsingør Esportlogo std.png 0 0 Esbjerg fB Esportlogo std.pngEfB
0
0
Jannik (A) vs. Qack (Draw)
0
0
Zaka vs. Bækkelund
VBVejle Boldklublogo std.png 1 5 FC Midtjyllandlogo std.pngFCM
0
2
LordHjorth vs. Chrøis
1
3
Arrow (A) vs. Hedegaard
ACHAC Horsenslogo std.png 2 1 FC Helsingør Esportlogo std.pngFCH
1
0
Jeppelk vs. Jannik
1
1
Jenner (A) vs. Zaka (Draw)
BIFBrøndby IFlogo std.png 6 1 AaB Fodboldlogo std.pngAaB
3
1
Niller (A) vs. Kragelund
3
0
Dingo vs. Shoppen
RFCRanders FC Esportlogo std.png 2 4 Odense Boldklub Esportlogo std.pngOB
1
0
Kølbæk vs. Grøn
1
4
Kjeldgaard (A) vs. Krøll
AGFAGF Aarhuslogo std.png 1 1 Esbjerg fB Esportlogo std.pngEfB
1
0
PrimeTurbo (A) vs. Qack
0
1
Tamer vs. Bækkelund
FCNFC Nordsjællandlogo std.png 3 5 Lyngby BKlogo std.pngLBK
3
1
Al-Bacha vs. DonOli
0
4
HassanPlayer (A) vs. Mr Lillelys
SJESønderjyskElogo std.png 0 3 Hobro IKlogo std.pngHOB
0
0
banzy (A) vs. JoeFromDenmark (Draw)
0
3
Østergaard vs. OliverRoberts

Playoffs

25 Nov

[]
Match Results
AGFAGF Aarhuslogo std.png 2 2 AC Horsenslogo std.pngACH
1
2
PrimeTurbo vs. Jenner
1
0
Tamer (A) vs. Legind
FCNFC Nordsjællandlogo std.png 1 2 Esbjerg fB Esportlogo std.pngEfB
1
1
HassanPlayer (A) vs. Qack (Draw)
0
1
Al-Bacha vs. Bækkelund
FCMFC Midtjyllandlogo std.png 4 0 Hobro IKlogo std.pngHOB
3
0
Chrøis (A) vs. JoeFromDenmark
1
0
Hedegaard vs. OliverRoberts
AaBAaB Fodboldlogo std.png 2 4 Vejle Boldklublogo std.pngVB
0
3
Shoppen vs. Arrow
2
1
Kragelund (A) vs. LordHjorth

Finals

7 Dec

[]
Match Results
LBKLyngby BKlogo std.png 4 2 Esbjerg fB Esportlogo std.pngEfB
1
1
DonOli (A) vs. Qack (Draw)
3
1
Mr Lillelys vs. Bækkelund
FCKFC Københavnlogo std.png 3 2 Vejle Boldklublogo std.pngVB
2
1
Pilm vs. LordHjorth
1
1
Marcuzo (A) vs. Arrow (Draw)
BIFBrøndby IFlogo std.png 3 5 AC Horsenslogo std.pngACH
1
2
Dingo vs. Jenner
2
3
Fredberg (A) vs. Legind
OBOdense Boldklub Esportlogo std.png 4 3 FC Midtjyllandlogo std.pngFCM
3
1
Grøn (A) vs. Chrøis
1
2
Krøll vs. Hedegaard
LBKLyngby BKlogo std.png 3 5 FC Københavnlogo std.pngFCK
1
3
DonOli vs. Marcuzo
2
2
Mr Lillelys (A) vs. Pilm (Draw)
ACHAC Horsenslogo std.png 1 1 Odense Boldklub Esportlogo std.pngOB
1
1
Jenner (A) vs. Grøn (Draw)
0
0
Legind vs. Grøn (Draw)
FCKFC Københavnlogo std.png 2 5 AC Horsenslogo std.pngACH
1
2
Pilm vs. Jenner
1
0
Marcuzo vs. Legind
0
3
Marcuzo vs. Jenner


Media

Streams

Articles & Videos

Interviews

Announcements

Additional Content

Additional Links

References